Расписание матчей По дате По группам
13 июня, 00:00
3 Бразилия 1 Хорватия Группа A Сан-Паулу, Бразилия Арена де Сан-Паулу
13 июня, 20:00
1 Мексика 0 Камерун Группа A Натал, Бразилия Дунас Арена
13 июня, 23:00
1 Испания 5 Голландия Группа B Салвадор, Бразилия Фонте-Нова
14 июня, 02:00
3 Чили 1 Австралия Группа B Куяба, Бразилия Арена Пантанал
14 июня, 20:00
0 Греция 3 Колумбия Группа C Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия Минейрао
14 июня, 23:00
1 Уругвай 3 Коста-Рика Группа D Форталеза, Бразилия Кастелан
15 июня, 02:00
1 Англия 2 Италия Группа D Манаус, Бразилия Амазония
15 июня, 05:00
2 Кот-д’Ивуар 1 Япония Группа C Ресифи, Бразилия Арена Пернамбуку
15 июня, 20:00
2 Швейцария 1 Эквадор Группа E Бразилиа, Бразилия Национальный стадион
15 июня, 23:00
3 Франция 0 Гондурас Группа E Порту-Алегри, Бразилия Бейра-Рио
16 июня, 02:00
2 Аргентина 1 Босния и Герцеговина Группа F Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия Маракана
16 июня, 20:00
4 Германия 0 Португалия Группа G Салвадор, Бразилия Фонте-Нова
16 июня, 23:00
0 Иран 0 Нигерия Группа F Куритиба, Бразилия Арена Байшада
17 июня, 02:00
2 США 1 Гана Группа G Натал, Бразилия Дунас Арена
17 июня, 20:00
2 Бельгия 1 Алжир Группа H Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия Минейрао
17 июня, 23:00
0 Бразилия 0 Мексика Группа A Форталеза, Бразилия Кастелан
18 июня, 02:00
1 Россия 1 Южная Корея Группа H Куяба, Бразилия Арена Пантанал
18 июня, 20:00
2 Австралия 3 Голландия Группа B Порту-Алегри, Бразилия Бейра-Рио
18 июня, 23:00
0 Испания 2 Чили Группа B Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия Маракана
19 июня, 02:00
0 Камерун 4 Хорватия Группа A Манаус, Бразилия Амазония
19 июня, 20:00
2 Колумбия 1 Кот-д’Ивуар Группа C Бразилиа, Бразилия Национальный стадион
19 июня, 23:00
2 Уругвай 1 Англия Группа D Сан-Паулу, Бразилия Арена де Сан-Паулу
20 июня, 02:00
0 Япония 0 Греция Группа C Натал, Бразилия Дунас Арена
20 июня, 20:00
0 Италия 1 Коста-Рика Группа D Ресифи, Бразилия Арена Пернамбуку
20 июня, 23:00
2 Швейцария 5 Франция Группа E Салвадор, Бразилия Фонте-Нова
21 июня, 02:00
1 Гондурас 2 Эквадор Группа E Куритиба, Бразилия Арена Байшада
21 июня, 20:00
1 Аргентина 0 Иран Группа F Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия Минейрао
21 июня, 23:00
2 Германия 2 Гана Группа G Форталеза, Бразилия Кастелан
22 июня, 02:00
0 Босния и Герцеговина 1 Нигерия Группа F Куяба, Бразилия Арена Пантанал
22 июня, 20:00
0 Россия 1 Бельгия Группа H Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия Маракана
22 июня, 23:00
2 Южная Корея 4 Алжир Группа H Порту-Алегри, Бразилия Бейра-Рио
23 июня, 02:00
2 США 2 Португалия Группа G Манаус, Бразилия Амазония
23 июня, 20:00
0 Австралия 3 Испания Группа B Куритиба, Бразилия Арена Байшада
23 июня, 20:00
2 Голландия 0 Чили Группа B Сан-Паулу, Бразилия Арена де Сан-Паулу
24 июня, 00:00
1 Хорватия 3 Мексика Группа A Ресифи, Бразилия Арена Пернамбуку
24 июня, 00:00
1 Камерун 4 Бразилия Группа A Бразилиа, Бразилия Национальный стадион
24 июня, 20:00
0 Италия 1 Уругвай Группа D Натал, Бразилия Дунас Арена
24 июня, 20:00
0 Англия 0 Коста-Рика Группа D Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия Минейрао
25 июня, 00:00
2 Греция 1 Кот-д’Ивуар Группа C Форталеза, Бразилия Кастелан
25 июня, 00:00
1 Япония 4 Колумбия Группа C Куяба, Бразилия Арена Пантанал
25 июня, 20:00
2 Нигерия 3 Аргентина Группа F Порту-Алегри, Бразилия Бейра-Рио
25 июня, 20:00
3 Босния и Герцеговина 1 Иран Группа F Салвадор, Бразилия Фонте-Нова
26 июня, 00:00
0 Гондурас 3 Швейцария Группа E Манаус, Бразилия Амазония
26 июня, 00:00
0 Эквадор 0 Франция Группа E Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия Маракана
26 июня, 20:00
1 Гана 2 Португалия Группа G Бразилиа, Бразилия Национальный стадион
26 июня, 20:00
1 Германия 0 США Группа G Ресифи, Бразилия Арена Пернамбуку
27 июня, 00:00
1 Алжир 1 Россия Группа H Куритиба, Бразилия Арена Байшада
27 июня, 00:00
0 Южная Корея 1 Бельгия Группа H Сан-Паулу, Бразилия Арена де Сан-Паулу
13 июня, 00:00
3 Бразилия 1 Хорватия Группа A Сан-Паулу, Бразилия Арена де Сан-Паулу
13 июня, 20:00
1 Мексика 0 Камерун Группа A Натал, Бразилия Дунас Арена
17 июня, 23:00
0 Бразилия 0 Мексика Группа A Форталеза, Бразилия Кастелан
19 июня, 02:00
0 Камерун 4 Хорватия Группа A Манаус, Бразилия Амазония
24 июня, 00:00
1 Хорватия 3 Мексика Группа A Ресифи, Бразилия Арена Пернамбуку
24 июня, 00:00
1 Камерун 4 Бразилия Группа A Бразилиа, Бразилия Национальный стадион
13 июня, 23:00
1 Испания 5 Голландия Группа B Салвадор, Бразилия Фонте-Нова
14 июня, 02:00
3 Чили 1 Австралия Группа B Куяба, Бразилия Арена Пантанал
18 июня, 20:00
2 Австралия 3 Голландия Группа B Порту-Алегри, Бразилия Бейра-Рио
18 июня, 23:00
0 Испания 2 Чили Группа B Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия Маракана
23 июня, 20:00
0 Австралия 3 Испания Группа B Куритиба, Бразилия Арена Байшада
23 июня, 20:00
2 Голландия 0 Чили Группа B Сан-Паулу, Бразилия Арена де Сан-Паулу
14 июня, 20:00
0 Греция 3 Колумбия Группа C Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия Минейрао
15 июня, 05:00
2 Кот-д’Ивуар 1 Япония Группа C Ресифи, Бразилия Арена Пернамбуку
19 июня, 20:00
2 Колумбия 1 Кот-д’Ивуар Группа C Бразилиа, Бразилия Национальный стадион
20 июня, 02:00
0 Япония 0 Греция Группа C Натал, Бразилия Дунас Арена
25 июня, 00:00
2 Греция 1 Кот-д’Ивуар Группа C Форталеза, Бразилия Кастелан
25 июня, 00:00
1 Япония 4 Колумбия Группа C Куяба, Бразилия Арена Пантанал
14 июня, 23:00
1 Уругвай 3 Коста-Рика Группа D Форталеза, Бразилия Кастелан
15 июня, 02:00
1 Англия 2 Италия Группа D Манаус, Бразилия Амазония
19 июня, 23:00
2 Уругвай 1 Англия Группа D Сан-Паулу, Бразилия Арена де Сан-Паулу
20 июня, 20:00
0 Италия 1 Коста-Рика Группа D Ресифи, Бразилия Арена Пернамбуку
24 июня, 20:00
0 Италия 1 Уругвай Группа D Натал, Бразилия Дунас Арена
24 июня, 20:00
0 Англия 0 Коста-Рика Группа D Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия Минейрао
15 июня, 20:00
2 Швейцария 1 Эквадор Группа E Бразилиа, Бразилия Национальный стадион
15 июня, 23:00
3 Франция 0 Гондурас Группа E Порту-Алегри, Бразилия Бейра-Рио
20 июня, 23:00
2 Швейцария 5 Франция Группа E Салвадор, Бразилия Фонте-Нова
21 июня, 02:00
1 Гондурас 2 Эквадор Группа E Куритиба, Бразилия Арена Байшада
26 июня, 00:00
0 Гондурас 3 Швейцария Группа E Манаус, Бразилия Амазония
26 июня, 00:00
0 Эквадор 0 Франция Группа E Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия Маракана
16 июня, 02:00
2 Аргентина 1 Босния и Герцеговина Группа F Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия Маракана
16 июня, 23:00
0 Иран 0 Нигерия Группа F Куритиба, Бразилия Арена Байшада
21 июня, 20:00
1 Аргентина 0 Иран Группа F Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия Минейрао
22 июня, 02:00
0 Босния и Герцеговина 1 Нигерия Группа F Куяба, Бразилия Арена Пантанал
25 июня, 20:00
2 Нигерия 3 Аргентина Группа F Порту-Алегри, Бразилия Бейра-Рио
25 июня, 20:00
3 Босния и Герцеговина 1 Иран Группа F Салвадор, Бразилия Фонте-Нова
16 июня, 20:00
4 Германия 0 Португалия Группа G Салвадор, Бразилия Фонте-Нова
17 июня, 02:00
2 США 1 Гана Группа G Натал, Бразилия Дунас Арена
21 июня, 23:00
2 Германия 2 Гана Группа G Форталеза, Бразилия Кастелан
23 июня, 02:00
2 США 2 Португалия Группа G Манаус, Бразилия Амазония
26 июня, 20:00
1 Гана 2 Португалия Группа G Бразилиа, Бразилия Национальный стадион
26 июня, 20:00
1 Германия 0 США Группа G Ресифи, Бразилия Арена Пернамбуку
17 июня, 20:00
2 Бельгия 1 Алжир Группа H Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия Минейрао
18 июня, 02:00
1 Россия 1 Южная Корея Группа H Куяба, Бразилия Арена Пантанал
22 июня, 20:00
0 Россия 1 Бельгия Группа H Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия Маракана
22 июня, 23:00
2 Южная Корея 4 Алжир Группа H Порту-Алегри, Бразилия Бейра-Рио
27 июня, 00:00
1 Алжир 1 Россия Группа H Куритиба, Бразилия Арена Байшада
27 июня, 00:00
0 Южная Корея 1 Бельгия Группа H Сан-Паулу, Бразилия Арена де Сан-Паулу