ИНТЕРЕСНЫЕ ФАКТЫ

ОЛИМПИЙСКИЕ МЕДАЛИ

Страна
Китай 51 21 28
США 36 38 36
Россия 23 21 28
Великобритания 19 13 15
Германия 16 10 15
Австралия 14 15 17
Южная Корея 13 10 8
Япония 9 6 10
Италия 8 10 10
Франция 7 16 17
все медали

КАЛЕНДАРЬ СОБЫТИЙ

Месяц:  Год:
пнвтсрчтптсбвс
..

ФОТОРЕПОРТАЖИ

www.rbcnews.comPDA-версияRSS-экспорт новостейwap.rbc.ruсделай rbc.ru стартовой
http://www.rbc.ru/

Наши олимпийцы

АКАДЕМИЧЕСКАЯ ГРЕБЛЯ


Женщины
Дороднова Оксана Анатольевна 14.04.1974
Калиновская Юлия Александровна 27.02.1983
Левина Юлия Александровна 02.01.1973
Макарова Юлия Викторовна 01.01.1981
Мерк Лариса Викторовна 16.03.1971

Мужчины
Корнилов Александр Сергеевич 12.04.1985
Моргачев Никита Андреевич 03.05.1981
Салов Игорь Николаевич 24.03.1983
Свирин Алексей Владимирович 15.12.1978
Спинев Николай Николаевич 30.05.1974
Федоровцев Сергей Анатольевич 31.01.1980
Шушин Сергей Васильевич 19.06.1985


БАДМИНТОН

Женщины
Карачкова Элла Александровна 05.08.1978

Мужчины
Пухов Станислав Евгеньевич 28.06.1977

БАСКЕТБОЛ

Женщины
Абросимова Светлана Олеговна 09.07.1980
Водопьянова Наталия Андреевна 04.06.1981
Карпунина Марина Германовна 21.03.1984
Корстин Илона Кальювна 30.05.1980
Кузина Марина Вячеславовна 19.07.1985
Лисина Екатерина Викторовна 15.10.1987
Осипова Ирина Викторовна 25.06.1981
Рахматулина Оксана Евгеньевна 07.12.1976
Соколовская Ирина Борисовна 03.01.1973
Степанова Мария Александровна 23.02.1979
Хаммон Реббека Линн 11.03.1977
Щеголева Татьяна Николаевна 09.02.1982

Мужчины
Воронцевич Андрей Константинович 17.07.1987
Кейру Виктор Джонович 31.01.1984
Кириленко Андрей Геннадьевич 18.02.1981
Моня Сергей Александрович 15.04.1983
Моргунов Никита Леонидович 29.06.1975
Пашутин Захар Юрьевич 03.05.1974
Понкрашов Антон Александрович 23.04.1986
Саврасенко Алексей Дмитриевич 28.02.1979
Самойленко Петр Михайлович 07.02.1977
Фридзон Виталий Валерьевич 14.10.1985
Холден Джон Роберт 10.08.1976
Хряпа Виктор Владимирович 03.08.1982

БОКС

Мужчины
Айрапетян Давид Валерьевич 26.09.1983
Балакшин Георгий Русланович 06.03.1980
Баланов Андрей Владимирович 27.04.1976
Бетербиев Артур Асильбекович 21.01.1985
Водопьянов Сергей Владимирович 20.09.1987
Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич 24.06.1983
Ковалёв Геннадий Геннадиевич 13.05.1983
Коробов Матвей Георгиевич 07.01.1983
Поскачин Афанасий Дмитриевич 02.01.1978
Романов Евгений Александрович 20.07.1985
Селимов Альберт Шевкетович 05.04.1986
Тимурзиев Ислам Яхьяевич 09.01.1983
Тищенко Алексей Викторович 29.05.1984
Чахкиев Рахим Русланович 11.01.1983

ВЕЛОСПОРТ-МАУНТИНБАЙК

Женщины
Андреева Вера Сергеевна 10.05.1988
Калентьева Ирина Николаевна 10.11.1987

Мужчины
Трофимов Юрий Викторович 26.01.1984

 

ВЕЛОСПОРТ-ТРЕК

Женщины

Слюсарева Ольга Анатольевна 28.04.1969

Мужчины
Борисов Сергей Владимирович 25.01.1983
Дмитриев Денис Сергеевич 23.03.1986
Игнатьев Михаил Борисович 07.05.1985
Ковалев Евгений Александрович 06.03.1989
Ковалев Иван Александрович 26.07.1986
Кучеров Сергей Вячеславович 18.07.1980
Марков Алексей Михайлович 26.05.1979
Петровский Александр Алексеевич 03.03.1989
Рубан Сергей Владимирович 07.05.1978
Серов Александр Сергеевич 12.11.1982
Трусов Николай Васильевич 02.07.1985

ВЕЛОСПОРТ-ШОССЕ

Женщины
Боярская Наталья Сергеевна 27.02.1983
Бурченкова Александра Васильевна 16.09.1988
Мартисова Юлия Викторовна 15.06.1976

Мужчины
Гусев Владимир Николаевич 04.07.1982
Ефимкин Владимир Сергеевич 02.12.1981
Иванов Сергей Валерьевич 05.03.1975
Карпец Владимир Александрович 20.09.1980
Меньшов Денис Николаевич 25.01.1978

ВОДНОЕ ПОЛО

Женщины
Беляева Ольга Евгеньевна 18.03.1985
Воронцова Валентина Григорьевна 26.07.1982
Вылегжанина Алена Викторовна 14.08.1987
Глызина Надежда Сергеевна 20.05.1988
Карпович Олександра Андреевна 06.06.1986
Конух Софья Евгеньевна 09.03.1980
Пантюлина Екатерина Андреевна 07.10.1989
Прокофьева Екатерина Валерьевна 13.03.1991
Проценко Евгения Валерьевна 25.11.1983
Смурова Елена Юрьевна 18.01.1974
Соболева Евгения Викторовна
Турова Ольга Геннадьевна 13.03.1983
Шепелина Наталья Владимировна 25.02.1981

ВОЛЕЙБОЛ

Женщины
Акулова Марина Сергеевна 13.12.1985
Алимова Наталья Адамовна 09.12.1978
Бородакова Мария Владимировна 08.03.1986
Гамова Екатерина Александровна 17.10.1980
Година Елена Михайловна 17.09.1980
Кабешова Екатерина Владимировна 05.08.1986
Меркулова Юлия Викторовна 17.02.1984
Пасынкова Александра Аркадьевна 14.04.1987
Фатеева Ольга Александровна 04.05.1984
Шашкова Любовь Владимировна 04.12.1977
Шешенина Марина Игоревна 26.06.1985
Эстес (Артамонова) Евгения Викторовна

Мужчины
Бережко Юрий Викторович 27.01.1984
Вербов Алексей Игоревич 31.01.1982
Волков Александр Александрович 14.02.1985
Гранкин Сергей Юрьевич 21.01.1985
Корнеев Александр Владимирович 11.09.1980
Косарев Александр Борисович 30.09.1977
Кулешов Алексей Владимирович 24.02.1979
Михайлов Максим Михайлович 19.03.1988
Остапенко Алексей Александрович 26.05.1986
Полтавский Семен Владимирович 08.02.1981
Тетюхин Сергей Юрьевич 23.09.1975
Хамутцких Вадим Анатольевич 26.11.1969


ВОЛЬНАЯ БОРЬБА

Мужчины
Ахмедов Бахтияр Шахабутдинович 05.08.1987
Батиров Мавлет Алавдинович 12.12.1983
Кетоев Георгий Важаевич 19.11.1985
Кудухов Бесик Серодинович 15.08.1986
Мурадов Ширвани Гаджикурбанович 20.06.1985
Сайтиев Бувайса Хамидович 11.03.1975
Фарниев Ирбек Валентинович 12.01.1980

Женщины
Гольц Наталья Юрьевна 22.08.1985
Карташова Алена Владимировна 23.01.1982
Перепелкина Елена Ивановна 24.01.1982
Рахманова Замира Алимрадовна 28.12.1985

ГАНДБОЛ

Женщины
Андрюшина Екатерина Сергеевна 17.08.1985
Близнова Ирина Валерьевна 06.10.1986
Бодниева Людмила Валериевна 15.10.1978
Кареева Анна Васильевна 10.05.1977
Маренникова Екатерина Александровна 29.04.1982
Полёнова Елена Ильинична 20.08.1983
Полторацкая Ирина Игоревна 12.03.1979
Постнова Людмила Григорьевна 11.08.1984
Роменская Оксана Викторовна 06.06.1976
Сидорова Мария Игоревна 21.11.1979
Смирнова Светлана Анатольевна 16.01.1977
Суслина Инна Евгеньевна 05.01.1979
Турей Эмилия Халсбериевна 06.10.1984
Ускова Яна Викторовна 28.09.1985
Шипилова Наталья Борисовна 31.12.1979

Мужчины
Асланян Самвел Овикович 23.02.1986
Грамс Олег Михайлович 20.02.1984
Дибиров Тимур Анатольевич 30.07.1983
Евдокимов Егор Викторович 09.03.1982
Иванов Виталий Владимирович 03.02.1976
Игропуло Константин Валерьевич 14.04.1985
Каманин Алексей Николаевич 06.06.1978
Ковалев Дмитрий Сергеевич 15.05.1982
Кокшаров Эдуард Александрович 04.11.1975
Костыгов Алексей Вениаминович 05.07.1973
Кривошлыков Денис Иванович 10.05.1971
Мягков Валерий Валерьевич 17.09.1980
Растворцев Алексей Петрович 08.08.1978
Филиппов Василий Викторович 18.01.1981
Черноиванов Александр Петрович 13.02.1979

 

ГРЕБЛЯ НА БАЙДАРКАХ И КАНОЭ

Женщины
Салахова Юлиана Булатовна 16.12.1984

Мужчины
Васильев Антон Александрович 13.10.1983
Вишняков Константин Сергеевич 06.03.1982
Костоглод Александр Викторович 31.05.1974
Медведев Илья Леонидович 17.11.1983
Мелантьев Виктор Сергеевич 02.06.1986
Опалев Максим Александрович 04.04.1979
Ряхов Антон Петрович 29.05.1980
Салахов Евгений Александрович 25.01.1979
Улегин Сергей Валерьевич 08.10.1977

Гребной слалом

Женщины
Перова Александра Андреевна 16.05.1982

Мужчины
Кузнецов Михаил Николаевич 14.05.1985
Ларионов Дмитрий Олегович 22.12.1985
Липатов Александр Евгеньевич 10.06.1981

ГРЕКО-РИМСКАЯ БОРЬБА

Мужчины
Альбиев Ислам-Бека Саид-Цилимович 28.12.1988
Бароев Хасан Махарбекович 01.12.1982
Коваленко Сергей Владимирович 25.05.1976
Манкиев Назыр Юнузович 27.01.1985
Мишин Алексей Владимирович 08.02.1979
Самургашев Вартерес Вартересович 13.09.1979
Хуштов Асланбек Виталиевич 01.07.1980

ДЗЮДО

Женщины
Богданова Людмила Юрьевна 12.08.1983
Донгузашвили Теа Гайозовна 04.06.1976
Коваль Вера Вячеславовна 22.10.1983
Кузина Юлия Валерьевна 25.10.1976
Москалюк Вера Сергеевна 10.11.1981
Харитонова Анна Игоревна 12.03.1985

Мужчины
Башкаев Алибек Аликович 16.11.1989
Гаданов Алим Шалауатович 20.10.1983
Гасымов Руслан Мирагаевич 08.11.1979
Джанаев Сослан Гурамович 12.01.1987
Кишмахов Руслан Мухадинович 11.09.1979
Межидов Саламу Султанович 10.02.1981
Першин Иван Васильевич 25.01.1980
Тменов Тамерлан Русланович 27.07.1977

КОННЫЙ СПОРТ

Женщины
Корелова Александра Юрьевна 01.08.1977
Кочетова Любовь Валерьевна 07.05.1982
Милосердова Татьяна Ивановна 09.01.1960
Сиднева Елена Александровна 13.12.1964

Мужчины
Атрохов Игорь Степанович 18.01.1960
Мартышев Валерий Алексеевич 14.03.1964
Сафронов Михаил Николаевич 07.09.1976

ЛЕГКАЯ АТЛЕТИКА

Женщины
Абакумова Мария Васильевна 15.01.1986
Абитова Инга Эдуардовна 06.03.1982
Андрианова Татьяна Валерьевна 10.12.1979
Антонова Александра Викторовна 24.03.1980
Арясова Татьяна Алексеевна 02.04.1979
Бикерт Екатерина Эдуардовна 13.05.1980
Богданова Анна Андреевна 21.10.1984
Богомолова Галина Евгеньевна 15.10.1977
Булгакова Анна Владимировна 17.01.1988
Вешкурова Татьяна Леонидовна 23.09.1981
Волкова Екатерина Геннадьевна 09.08.1978
Галкина-Самитова Гульнара Искандеровна 09.07.1978
Голубчикова Юлия Алексеевна 27.03.1983
Гурова Виктория Владимировна 22.05.1982
Гущина Юлия Александровна 04.03.1983
Дектярева Татьяна Валерьевна 08.05.1981
Задорожная Елена Анатольевна 03.12.1977
Захарова Светлана Владимировна 15.09.1970
Иванова Ольга Викторовна 06.04.1979
Исинбаева Елена Гаджиевна 03.06.1982
Калмыкова Татьяна Васильевна 10.01.1990
Каниськина Ольга Николаевна 19.01.1985
Капачинская Анастасия Александровна 21.11.1979
Клюка Светлана Васильевна 27.12.1978
Кондакова Юлия Андреевна 04.12.1981
Коневцова Елена Николаевна 11.03.1981
Коновалова Мария Ивановна 14.08.1974
Костецкая Екатерина Александровна 31.12.1986
Котова Татьяна Владимировна 12.12.1976
Курбан Ольга Ивановна 16.12.1987
Лебедева Татьяна Романовна 21.07.1976
Литвинова Людмила Анатольевна 08.06.1985
Мигунова Елена Сергеевна 04.01.1984
Муринович Наталья Андреевна 27.05.1985
Обедина Ирина Александровна 01.07.1985
Омарова Анна Александровна 03.10.1981
Отт Анастасия Владимировна 07.09.1988
Петрова Татьяна Валерьевна 11.09.1983
Полякова Евгения Евгеньевна 14.03.1984
Пятых Анна Викторовна 04.04.1981
Русакова Наталья Михайловна 12.12.1979
Садова Наталья Ивановна 01.01.200
Сайкина Светлана Владимировна
Сибилева Татьяна Валерьевна 17.05.1980
Слесаренко Елена Владимировна 28.02.1982
Тимофеева Ирина Николаевна 05.04.1970
Удмуртова Оксана Павловна 01.02.1982
Федорива Александра Андреевна 13.09.1988
Феофанова Светлана Евгеньевна 16.04.1980
Фирова Татьяна Павловна 10.10.1982
Худорошкина Ирина Александровна 13.10.1968
Чермошанская Юлия Игоревна 06.01.1986
Чернова Татьяна Сергеевна 29.01.1988
Чичерова Анна Владимировна 22.07.1982
Школина Светлана Владимировна 09.03.1986
Шобухова Лилия Булатовна 13.11.1977
Яковенко Мария Ивановна 06.01.1982

Мужчины
Алексеев Денис Сергеевич 21.12.1987
Андреев Григорий Александрович 07.01.1976
Богданов Дмитрий Анатольевич 11.04.1979
Борзаковский Юрий Михайлович 12.04.1981
Борисов Евгений Валериевич 07.03.1984
Боричевский Александр Ярославович 25.06.1970
Борчин Валерий Викторович 11.09.1986
Бузолин Иван Юрьевич 05.09.1983
Буркеня Данил Сергеевич 20.07.1978
Винниченко Игорь Алексеевич 11.04.1984
Воронин Вячеслав Николаевич 05.04.1974
Деревягин Александр Александрович 24.03.1979
Дроздов Алексей Васильевич 03.12.1983
Дылдин Максим Сергеевич 19.05.1987
Епишин Андрей Сергеевич 10.06.1981
Ерохин Игорь Николаевич 04.09.1985
Загорный Алексей Сергеевич 31.05.1978
Иванов Александр Валерьевич 25.02.1982
Иванов Сергей Николаевич 12.01.1979
Иконников Кирилл Геннадиевич 05.03.1984
Канайкин Владимир Алексеевич 21.03.1985
Кокорин Антон Сергеевич 05.04.1987
Коротков Илья Евгеньевич 06.12.1983
Кульков Олег 06.03.1978
Лукьяненко Евгений Юрьевич 23.01.1985
Любославский Антон Андреевич 26.06.1984
Макаров Сергей Александрович 19.03.1973
Малявин Владимир Эдуардович 04.03.1973
Марков Илья Владиславович 19.06.1972
Миншин Илдар Салихович 06.02.1985
Морозов Сергей Сергеевич 21.03.1988
Нижегородов Денис Геннадьевич 26.07.1980
Павлов Игорь Владимирович 18.07.1979
Перемота Игорь Викторович 14.01.1981
Петренко Александр Александрович 08.02.1983
Пищальников Богдан Витальевич 26.08.1982
Погорелов Александр Геннадьевич 10.01.1980
Потапович Павел Владимирович 26.11.1980
Рыбаков Ярослав Владимирович 22.11.1980
Свечкарь Константин Геннадьевич 17.07.1984
Смирнов Роман Петрович 02.09.1984
Соколов Алексей Владимирович 14.11.1979
Софьин Павел Асланбекович 04.09.1981
Спасовходский Игорь Игоревич 01.08.1979
Стародубцев Дмитрий Андреевич 03.01.1986
Сысоев Алексей Григорьевич 08.03.1985
Терешин Андрей Владимирович 15.12.1985
Усов Роман 04.06.1978
Фролов Владислав Юрьевич 24.07.1980
Шабунин Вячеслав Васильевич 27.09.1969
Юшков Иван Викторович 15.01.1981

НАСТОЛЬНЫЙ ТЕННИС

Женщины
Ганина Светлана Григорьевна 11.07.1978
Котихина Ирина Викторовна 17.12.1980
Фадеева Оксана Владимировна 16.03.1975

Мужчины
Кузьмин Федор Сергеевич 17.04.1983
Мазунов Дмитрий Вячеславович 05.12.1971
Смирнов Алексей Григорьевич 10.09.1977

 

ПАРУСНЫЙ СПОРТ

Женщины
Базюк Татьяна Вячеславовна 18.10.1984
Иванова Наталья Владимировна 11.06.1984
Крутских Диана Юрьевна 20.09.1977
Скудина Екатерина Юрьевна 21.03.1981
Чернова Анастасия Игоревна 23.11.1981

Мужчины
Лисовенко Игорь Гиевич 19.03.1988
Скорняков Эдуард Михайлович 16.10.1980
Токарев Алексей Васильевич 25.01.1973
Шереметьев Михаил Сергеевич 28.03.1985
Шереметьев Максим Сергеевич 22.12.1986

 

ПЛАВАНИЕ

Женщины
Аксенова Анастасия Сергеевна 05.03.1990
Белякина Дарья Васильевна 16.11.1986
Беспалова Ирина Николаевна 31.05.1981
Богомазова Елена Валерьевна 09.02.1982
Детенюк Ольга Игоревна 23.06.1983
Ефимова Юлия Андреевна 03.04.1992
Зуева Анастасия Валерьевна 08.05.1990
Ильченко Лариса Дмитриевна 18.11.1988
Карпеева Светлана Анатольевна 16.10.1985
Комарова Станислава Станиславовна 12.06.1986
Мартынова Яна Валерьевна 03.02.1988
Москвина Ксения Леонидовна 29.05.1989
Соколова Елена Петровна 13.02.1991 Москва
Сутягина Наталья Викторовна 17.01.1980

Мужчины
Вятчанин Аркадий Аркадьевич 04.04.1984
Гречин Андрей Владимирович 21.10.1987
Донец Станислав Юрьевич 07.07.1983
Дратцев Евгений Юрьевич 24.01.1983
Дятчин Владимир Федорович 14.10.1982
Зиновьев Алексей Анатольевич 15.02.1990
Изотов Данила Сергеевич 02.10.1991
Капралов Андрей Николаевич 07.10.1980
Коморников Дмитрий Васильевич 28.07.1981
Коротышкин Евгений Евгеньевич 30.04.1983
Крылов Андрей Викторович 10.04.1984 Москва
Лагунов Евгений Александрович 14.12.1985
Лобинцев Никита Константинович 21.11.1988
Полищук Михаил Михайлович 10.01.1989
Прилуков Юрий Александрович 14.06.1984
Скворцов Николай Валерьевич 28.03.1984
Слуднов Роман Андреевич 24.02.1980
Сухоруков Александр Николаевич 22.02.1988
Тихонов Александр Андреевич 04.05.198
Фалько Григорий Алексеевич 09.05.1987
Фесиков Сергей Васильевич 21.01.1989

ПЛЯЖНЫЙ ВОЛЕЙБОЛ

Женщины
Урядова Наталья Николаевна 15.03.1977
Ширяева Александра Александровна 09.02.1983

Мужчины
Барсук Дмитрий Николаевич 21.01.1980
Колодинский Игорь Георгиевич 07.07.1983

 

ПРЫЖКИ В ВОДУ

Женщины
Гончарова Наталья Михайловна 29.01.1988
Пахалина Юлия Владимировна 12.09.1977
Позднякова Анастасия Юрьевна 11.12.1985
Филиппова Светлана Вячеславовна 08.07.1990

Мужчины
Викулов Олег Александрович 24.01.1987
Гальперин Глеб Сергеевич 25.05.1985
Доброскок Александр Михайлович 12.06.1982
Доброскок Дмитрий Михайлович 01.03.1984
Кунаков Юрий Александрович 19.02.1990
Саутин Дмитрий Иванович 15.03.1974

 

ПРЫЖКИ НА БАТУТЕ

Женщины
Караваева Ирина Владимировна 18.05.1975
Чернова Наталья Александровна 06.03.1976

Мужчины
Русаков Александр Анатольевич 31.12.1980
Ушаков Дмитрий Аркадьевич 15.08.1988

ПУЛЕВАЯ СТРЕЛЬБА

Женщины
Алипова Юлия Николаевна 23.09.1977
Галкина Любовь Владимировна 15.03.1973
Голдобина Татьяна Владимировна 04.11.1975
Десятская Ольга Викторовна 18.05.1987
Падерина Наталья Федоровна 01.11.1975
Смирнова Светлана Алексеевна 10.03.1962

Мужчины
Алифиренко Сергей Геннадьевич 21.01.1959
Екимов Леонид Александрович 13.09.1987
Исаков Владимир Вячеславович 28.02.1970
Климов Алексей Васильевич 27.08.1975
Коваленко Сергей Анатольевич 05.02.1970
Круглов Сергей Андреевич 27.03.1985
Неструев Михаил Валерьевич 28.10.1968
Приходченко Константин Владимирович 29.03.1972
Хаджибеков Артем Александрович 20.04.1970

СИНХРОННОЕ ПЛАВАНИЕ

Женщины
Громова Мария Игоревна 20.07.1984
Давыдова Анастасия Семеновна 02.02.1983
Ермакова Анастасия Николаевна 08.04.1983
Ищенко Наталья Сергеевна 08.04.1986
Кужела Ольга Петровна 29.08.1985
Овчинникова Елена Валерьевна 17.06.1982
Ромашина Светлана Алексеевна 21.09.1989
Хасянова Эльвира Рамилевна 28.03.1981
Шорина Анна Владимировна 26.08.1982

СОВРЕМЕННОЕ ПЯТИБОРЬЕ

Женщины
Гречишникова Евдокия Юрьевна 09.12.1982
Муратова Татьяна Сергеевна 19.09.1979

Мужчины
Моисеев Андрей Сергеевич 03.06.1979
Фролов Илья Михайлович 04.04.1984

СПОРТИВНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА

Женщины
Афанасьева Ксения Дмитриевна 13.09.1991
Елизарова Дарья Сергеевна 28.01.1991
Клюкина Светлана Алексеевна 10.02.1989
Крамаренко Екатерина Александровна 22.04.1991
Павлова Анна Анатольевна 06.09.1987
Семёнова Ксения Андреевна 20.10.1992

Мужчины
Голоцуцков Антон Сергеевич 28.07.1985
Девятовский Максим Игоревич 22.04.1984
Крюков Николай Вячеславович 11.11.1978
Плужников Константин Сергеевич 28.04.1987
Рязанов Юрий Сергеевич 21.03.1987
Хорохордин Сергей Геннадьевич 09.10.198

 

СТЕНДОВАЯ СТРЕЛЬБА

Женщины
Демина Светлана Александровна 18.04.1961
Ларичева Ирина Юрьевна 19.11.1964

Мужчины
Алипов Алексей Александрович 07.08.1975
Гуркин Павел Викторович 12.07.1966
Мосин Василий Александрович 09.05.1972
Фокеев Виталий Витальевич 15.02.1974
Цуранов Константин Юрьевич 21.08.1972
Шомин Валерий Кимович 31.07.1971 Москва

СТРЕЛЬБА ИЗ ЛУКА

Женщины

Дагбаева Мирослава Данзановна 14.08.1987
Эрдыниева Наталья Константиновна 06.08.1988

Мужчины
Абрамов Андрей Викторович 03.07.1984
Баденов Баир Доржиевич 28.06.1976
Цыремпилов Бальжинима Цыренжапович 09.04.1975

ТЕННИС

Женщины
Веснина Елена Сергеевна 01.08.1986
Дементьева Елена Вячеславовна 15.10.1981
Звонарёва Вера Игоревна 07.09.1984
Кузнецова Светлана Александровна 27.06.1985
Сафина Динара Мубиновна 27.04.1986
Шарапова Мария Юрьевна 19.04.1987

Мужчины
Андреев Игорь Валерьевич 14.07.1983
Давыденко Николай Владимирович 02.06.1981
Турсунов Дмитрий Игоревич 12.12.1982
Южный Михаил Михайлович 25.06.1982

ТРИАТЛОН

Женщины
Абысова Ирина Алексеевна 07.11.1980
Заусайлова Ольга Александровна 02.01.1978

Мужчины
Брюханков Александр Александрович 12.04.1987
Полянский Дмитрий Андреевич 19.11.1986
Сысоев Игорь Владимирович 05.09.1980

ТЯЖЕЛАЯ АТЛЕТИКА

Женщины
Евстюхина Надежда Александровна 27.05.1988
Сливенко Оксана Николаевна 20.12.1986
Царукаева Светлана Касполатовна 25.12.1987
Шаинова Марина Владимировна 14.03.1986

Мужчины
Аккаев Хаджимурат Магомедович 27.03.1985
Клоков Дмитрий Вячеславович 18.02.1983
Константинов Роман Александрович 15.08.1983
Лапиков Дмитрий Валентинович 04.06.1982
Перепеченов Олег Александрович 06.09.1975
Чигишев Евгений Александрович 28.05.1979

ФЕХТОВАНИЕ

Женщины
Бойко Светлана Анатольевна 13.04.1972
Великая Софья Александровна 08.06.1985
Дьяченко Екатерина Владимировна 31.08.1987
Ламонова Евгения Алексеевна 08.09.1983
Логунова Татьяна Юрьевна 03.07.1980
Нечаева Елена Александровна 14.06.1979
Никишина Виктория Александровна 09.09.1984
Федоркина Екатерина Игоревна 29.01.1983
Шанаева Аида Владимировна 23.04.1986
Шутова Любовь Андреевна 25.06.1983

Мужчины
Авдеев Антон Алексеевич 08.09.1986
Ковалев Николай Анатольевич 28.10.1986
Поздняков Станислав Алексеевич 27.09.
Фросин Алексей Михайлович 14.02.1978
Якименко Алексей Андреевич 31.10.1983

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА

Женщины
Алийчук Маргарита Сергеевна 10.08.1990
Гавриленко Анна Витальевна 10.07.1990
Горбунова Татьяна Игоревна 23.01.1990
Зуева Наталья Владимировна 10.10.1988
Канаева Евгения Олеговна 02.04.1990
Капранова Ольга Сергеевна 06.12.1987
Посевина Елена Александровна 13.02.1986
Шкурихина Дарья Валерьевна 03.10.1990

ДАННЫЕ ОФИЦИАЛЬНОГО САЙТА ОКР